Bee Careful! Server StatusNo problems detected
Bee Careful! Is Operational · All Systems Normal
Bee Careful! is fully operational with no issues detected. All systems are running smoothly. Check this page for real-time Bee Careful! server status updates.
Report a Problem
Select the type of issue you're experiencing:

Bee Careful!
Bee Careful! Server Status & Outage Tracker
Monitor Bee Careful!'s service health in real-time. View current system performance, active outage reports, and regional impact data to stay updated on service stability across all regions.
Outage Reports
0
0
Main Issue (24h)
Gameplay
Each segment is classified from real user reports using our default thresholds: an hour with 20 or more reports is marked as an outage, 6 or more as degraded. Hover any segment for the exact report count.
A defiant Bee puzzle where you will have to control different groups of bees by remote control to collect pollen, avoid obstacles and be able to take them to the honeycomb.
Live Server Status - Last 24 Hours
Track real-time Bee Careful! server status and outage reports with our live monitoring system. Our advanced detection algorithm analyzes submitted connection problem reports, server issues, and service disruptions across the last 24 hours. By comparing current Bee Careful! server performance against historical data patterns, we instantly identify potential outages when report volumes exceed normal thresholds. Whether Bee Careful! is down for maintenance or experiencing unexpected connectivity issues, our status tracker provides accurate, up-to-the-minute updates on service availability and network status.
What problems are you having with Bee Careful!?
0
Last 24 hours
0
Gameplay
0 reports (0%)
Bee Careful! - Top Reported Problems (Last 24 Hours)
0
0% of total reports
0
0% of total reports
0
0% of total reports
0
0% of total reports
Get alerts for Bee Careful!
Email and push alerts when Bee Careful! goes down, degrades, or recovers.
Pro is $9/month. Payment is collected securely by Stripe.
Comments
0 comments
Join the conversation
Sign in to share your thoughts and connect with the community
No comments yet
Be the first to share your thoughts!